ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:31:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63247)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63247)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63247)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)6
3PPNPUNPUN09:54 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)13
4PFTPOTHAHI10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)18
5NDWNADWAN10:07 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)23
6TEATAREGNA10:14 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)29
7NDUNADAUJ10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)36
8JHDJEHANABAD10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)44
9THATEHTA10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)57
10MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)61
11BELABELA11:04 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)72
12CKHCHAKAND11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)82
13GAYAGAYA JN12:15 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :