ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:25:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63248)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63248)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63248)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)9
3OREHORE H09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)12
4NYMNEYAMATPUR H09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)14
5BELABELA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)19
6WWWANABAR H10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)28
7NERHNER H10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)33
8BBHTBARABAR H10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)33
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)41
10THATEHTA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)45
11NZPNIYAZIPUR H10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)49
12IAMMAI H10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)51
13JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)55
14JHDJEHANABAD10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)58
15KRONKARONA H10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)62
16NDUNADAUJ10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)66
17TEATAREGNA11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)73
18NDWNADWAN11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)79
19NEMANEMA H11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)80
20PFTPOTHAHI11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)84
21JTDMJATDUMRI H11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)87
22PPNPUNPUN11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)89
23PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)90
24RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)93
25PRBZPARSA BAZAR11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)96
26PNBEPATNA JN12:20 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :