ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:12:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63249)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63249)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63249)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)6
3RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)10
4PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)12
5PPNPUNPUN12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)13
6JTDMJATDUMRI H12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)15
7PFTPOTHAHI12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)18
8NDWNADWAN12:41 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)23
9TEATAREGNA12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)29
10NDUNADAUJ12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)36
11JHDJEHANABAD13:05 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)44
12THATEHTA13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)57
13MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA13:27 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)61
14BELABELA13:41 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)72
15CKHCHAKAND13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)82
16GAYAGAYA JN14:45 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :