ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2017 07:52:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63249)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63249)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63249)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)6
3RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)10
4PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)12
5PPNPUNPUN12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)13
6JTDMJATDUMRI H12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)15
7PFTPOTHAHI12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)18
8NDWNADWAN12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)23
9TEATAREGNA12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)29
10NDUNADAUJ12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)36
11JHDJEHANABAD13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)44
12THATEHTA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)57
13MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)61
14BELABELA13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)72
15CKHCHAKAND13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)82
16GAYAGAYA JN14:45 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :