ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 23:24:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63250)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63250)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63250)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)9
3BELABELA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)19
4MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)30
5THATEHTA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)34
6JHDJEHANABAD12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)47
7NDUNADAUJ12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)55
8TEATAREGNA12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)62
9NDWNADWAN13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)68
10PFTPOTHAHI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)72
11PPNPUNPUN13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)78
12PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)79
13PRBZPARSA BAZAR13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)85
14PNBEPATNA JN14:10 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :