ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-May-2017 18:57:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63251)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63251)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63251)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)6
3PPNPUNPUN13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)13
4PFTPOTHAHI13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)18
5NEMANEMA H13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)22
6NDWNADWAN13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)23
7TEATAREGNA13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)29
8NDUNADAUJ14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)36
9KRONKARONA H14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)40
10JHDJEHANABAD14:12 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)44
11JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)47
12IAMMAI H14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)51
13NZPNIYAZIPUR H14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)53
14THATEHTA14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)57
15MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)61
16BELABELA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)72
17CKHCHAKAND15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)82
18GAYAGAYA JN15:45 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :