ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-May-2017 11:06:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63252)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63252)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63252)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)9
3BELABELA13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)19
4MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)30
5THATEHTA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)34
6JHDJEHANABAD13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)47
7KRONKARONA H13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)51
8NDUNADAUJ13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)55
9TEATAREGNA14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)62
10NDWNADWAN14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)68
11PFTPOTHAHI14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)72
12JTDMJATDUMRI H14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)76
13PPNPUNPUN14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)78
14PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)79
15RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)81
16PRBZPARSA BAZAR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)85
17PNBEPATNA JN15:25 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :