ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 06:22:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63253)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63253)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)6
3RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)10
4PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)12
5PPNPUNPUN15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)13
6PFTPOTHAHI16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)18
7NDWNADWAN16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)23
8TEATAREGNA16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)29
9NDUNADAUJ16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)36
10JHDJEHANABAD16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)44
11THATEHTA16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)57
12MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)61
13BELABELA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)72
14CKHCHAKAND17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)82
15GAYAGAYA JN18:15 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :