ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:42:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63253)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63253)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)6
3RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)10
4PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)12
5PPNPUNPUN15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)13
6PFTPOTHAHI16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)18
7NDWNADWAN16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)23
8TEATAREGNA16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)29
9NDUNADAUJ16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)36
10JHDJEHANABAD16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)44
11THATEHTA16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)57
12MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)61
13BELABELA17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)72
14CKHCHAKAND17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)82
15GAYAGAYA JN18:15 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :