ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:58:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63254)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63254)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63254)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)9
3BELABELA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)19
4WWWANABAR H15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)28
5NERHNER H15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)33
6BBHTBARABAR H15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)33
7MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)41
8THATEHTA16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)45
9NZPNIYAZIPUR H16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)49
10IAMMAI H16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)51
11JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)55
12JHDJEHANABAD16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)58
13KRONKARONA H16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)62
14NDUNADAUJ16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)66
15TEATAREGNA16:46 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)73
16NDWNADWAN16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)79
17NEMANEMA H16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)80
18PFTPOTHAHI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)84
19JTDMJATDUMRI H17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)87
20PPNPUNPUN17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)89
21PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)90
22RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)93
23PRBZPARSA BAZAR17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)96
24PNBEPATNA JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :