ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 15:32:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63255)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63255)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)6
3PPNPUNPUN18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)13
4PFTPOTHAHI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)18
5NDWNADWAN19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)23
6TEATAREGNA19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)29
7NDUNADAUJ19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)36
8JHDJEHANABAD19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)44
9THATEHTA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)57
10MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)61
11BELABELA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)72
12CKHCHAKAND20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)82
13GAYAGAYA JN21:15 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :