ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 14:41:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63256)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63256)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63256)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)9
3BELABELA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)19
4MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)30
5THATEHTA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)34
6JHDJEHANABAD17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)47
7NDUNADAUJ17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)55
8TEATAREGNA17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)62
9NDWNADWAN17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)68
10PFTPOTHAHI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)72
11PPNPUNPUN18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)78
12PRBZPARSA BAZAR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)85
13PNBEPATNA JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :