ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:31:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63257)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63257)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63257)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)6
3RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)10
4PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)12
5PPNPUNPUN20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)13
6JTDMJATDUMRI H20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)15
7PFTPOTHAHI20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)18
8NEMANEMA H20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)22
9NDWNADWAN20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)23
10TEATAREGNA20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)29
11NDUNADAUJ21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)36
12KRONKARONA H21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)40
13JHDJEHANABAD21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)44
14JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)47
15IAMMAI H21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)51
16NZPNIYAZIPUR H21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)53
17THATEHTA21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)57
18MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)61
19BBHTBARABAR H21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)69
20NERHNER H21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)69
21WWWANABAR H21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)74
22BELABELA22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)83
23NYMNEYAMATPUR H22:05 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)88
24OREHORE H22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)90
25CKHCHAKAND22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)93
26GAYAGAYA JN22:45 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :