ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 18:52:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63258)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63258)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63258)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)9
3OREHORE H19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)12
4NYMNEYAMATPUR H19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)14
5BELABELA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)19
6WWWANABAR H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)28
7NERHNER H19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)33
8BBHTBARABAR H19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)33
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)41
10THATEHTA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)45
11NZPNIYAZIPUR H19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)49
12IAMMAI H19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)51
13JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)55
14JHDJEHANABAD20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)58
15KRONKARONA H20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)62
16NDUNADAUJ20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)66
17TEATAREGNA20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)73
18NDWNADWAN20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)79
19NEMANEMA H20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)80
20PFTPOTHAHI20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)84
21JTDMJATDUMRI H20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)87
22PPNPUNPUN21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)89
23PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)90
24RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)93
25PRBZPARSA BAZAR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)96
26PNBEPATNA JN21:45 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :