ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:45:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63258)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63258)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63258)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)9
3OREHORE H19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)12
4NYMNEYAMATPUR H19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)14
5BELABELA19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)19
6WWWANABAR H19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)28
7NERHNER H19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)33
8BBHTBARABAR H19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)33
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)41
10THATEHTA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)45
11NZPNIYAZIPUR H19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)49
12IAMMAI H20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)51
13JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)55
14JHDJEHANABAD20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)58
15KRONKARONA H20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)62
16NDUNADAUJ20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)66
17TEATAREGNA20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)73
18NDWNADWAN20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)79
19NEMANEMA H20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)80
20PFTPOTHAHI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)84
21JTDMJATDUMRI H20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)87
22PPNPUNPUN21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)89
23PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)90
24RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)93
25PRBZPARSA BAZAR21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)96
26PNBEPATNA JN21:45 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :