ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:53:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63259)
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
PNBE GAYA MEMU (63259)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE GAYA MEMU (63259)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2PRBZPARSA BAZAR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)6
3RSMNRAMGOVINDSINGH MAHULI H22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)10
4PNUGPUNPUN GHAT H22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)12
5PPNPUNPUN22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)13
6JTDMJATDUMRI H22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)15
7PFTPOTHAHI22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)18
8NEMANEMA H22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)22
9NDWNADWAN22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)23
10TEATAREGNA22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)29
11NDUNADAUJ23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)36
12KRONKARONA H23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)40
13JHDJEHANABAD23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)44
14THATEHTA23:32 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)57
15MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)61
16BELABELA00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)72
17CKHCHAKAND00:36 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)82
18GAYAGAYA JN01:10 (Day 2)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :