ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 13:59:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63260)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63260)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63260)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)9
3OREHORE H22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)12
4NYMNEYAMATPUR H22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)14
5BELABELA22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)19
6WWWANABAR H22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)28
7NERHNER H22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)33
8BBHTBARABAR H22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)33
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)41
10THATEHTA22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)45
11NZPNIYAZIPUR H22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)49
12IAMMAI H23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)51
13JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)55
14JHDJEHANABAD23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)58
15NDUNADAUJ23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)66
16TEATAREGNA23:27 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)73
17NDWNADWAN23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)79
18PFTPOTHAHI23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)84
19PPNPUNPUN23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)89
20PRBZPARSA BAZAR00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)96
21PNBEPATNA JN00:45 (Day 2)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :