ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:27:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63260)
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
GAYA PNBE MEMU (63260)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: GAYA PNBE MEMU (63260)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GAYAGAYA JNSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2CKHCHAKAND22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)9
3OREHORE H22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)12
4NYMNEYAMATPUR H22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)14
5BELABELA22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)19
6WWWANABAR H22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)28
7NERHNER H22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)33
8BBHTBARABAR H22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)33
9MDEMAKHDUMPUR GAYA22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)41
10THATEHTA22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)45
11NZPNIYAZIPUR H22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)49
12IAMMAI H23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)51
13JHDCJAHANABAD COUIRT F23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)55
14JHDJEHANABAD23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)58
15NDUNADAUJ23:20 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)66
16TEATAREGNA23:29 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)73
17NDWNADWAN23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)79
18PFTPOTHAHI23:44 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)84
19PPNPUNPUN23:52 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)89
20PRBZPARSA BAZAR00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)96
21PNBEPATNA JN00:45 (Day 2)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :