ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 21:18:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FUT BXR MEMU (63261)
FATWA to BUXAR
FUT BXR MEMU (63261)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: FUT BXR MEMU (63261)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FUTFATWASource16:20 (Day 1)0
2BKGBANKA GHAT16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)5
3PNCPATNA SAHEB16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)11
4GZHGULZARBAGH17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)14
5RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)19
6PNBEPATNA JN17:20 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)21
7SCYSACHIWALAYA H18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)24
8PWSPHULWARI SHARIF18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)28
9DNRDANAPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)31
10NEONEORA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)37
11SDESADISOPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)44
12PATLPATEL H19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)47
13BTABIHTA19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)49
14PAILPALI A 19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)54
15KWRKOELWAR19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)57
16KUAKULHARIA19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)61
17JMIRJAMIRA H19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)66
18ARAARA20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)70
19JGWLJAGJVAN H20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)74
20KRSKARISATH21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)80
21BEABIHIYA21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)92
22BYNBANAHI21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)98
23RPRRAGHUNATHPUR21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)106
24TWGTWINING GANJ21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)115
25DUREDUMRAON21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)123
26BUEBARUNA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)130
27BXRBUXAR23:50 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :