ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:26:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXR FUT MEMU (63262)
BUXAR to FATWA
BXR FUT MEMU (63262)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: BXR FUT MEMU (63262)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXRBUXARSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2BUEBARUNA05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)9
3DUREDUMRAON05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)16
4TWGTWINING GANJ05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)23
5RPRRAGHUNATHPUR05:30 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)32
6BYNBANAHI05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)41
7ASJPAMAR SAHEED J P H05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)43
8BEABIHIYA05:52 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)47
9KRSKARISATH06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)58
10ARAARA07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)68
11KUAKULHARIA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)78
12KWRKOELWAR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)82
13PAILPALI A 07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)85
14BTABIHTA07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)90
15SDESADISOPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)95
16NEONEORA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)102
17DNRDANAPUR08:23 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)108
18PWSPHULWARI SHARIF08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)111
19SCYSACHIWALAYA H08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)115
20PNBEPATNA JN08:55 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)117
21RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)120
22GZHGULZARBAGH09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)124
23PNCPATNA SAHEB09:27 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)127
24BKGBANKA GHAT09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)133
25FUTFATWA09:50 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :