ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 19:35:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE BXR MEMU (63263)
PATNA JN to BUXAR
PNBE BXR MEMU (63263)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE BXR MEMU (63263)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)2
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)9
5NEONEORA15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)15
6SDESADISOPUR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)22
7PATLPATEL H15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)25
8BTABIHTA15:49 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)27
9KWRKOELWAR16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)35
10KUAKULHARIA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)39
11ARAARA16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)49
12KRSKARISATH16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)58
13BEABIHIYA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)70
14BYNBANAHI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)76
15SKRISIKARIA H16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)79
16RPRRAGHUNATHPUR17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)85
17TWGTWINING GANJ17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)93
18DUREDUMRAON17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)101
19BUEBARUNA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)108
20BXRBUXAR19:05 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :