ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:02:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE BXR MEMU (63263)
PATNA JN to BUXAR
PNBE BXR MEMU (63263)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE BXR MEMU (63263)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)2
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF15:27 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)6
4DNRDANAPUR15:37 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)9
5NEONEORA15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)15
6SDESADISOPUR15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)22
7PATLPATEL H16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)25
8BTABIHTA16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)27
9KWRKOELWAR16:16 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)35
10KUAKULHARIA16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)39
11ARAARA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)49
12KRSKARISATH16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)58
13BEABIHIYA17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)70
14BYNBANAHI17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)76
15SKRISIKARIA H17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)79
16RPRRAGHUNATHPUR17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)85
17TWGTWINING GANJ17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)93
18DUREDUMRAON17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)101
19BUEBARUNA17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)108
20BXRBUXAR19:20 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :