ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:55:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS PNBE MEMU (63264)
MUGHAL SARAI JN to PATNA JN
MGS PNBE MEMU (63264)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: MGS PNBE MEMU (63264)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGSMUGHAL SARAI JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN05:27 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)11
3SLDSAKALDIHA05:34 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)18
4DHADHEENA05:46 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)31
5ZNAZAMANIA06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)44
6DRVDARAULI06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)50
7DLNDILDARNAGAR JN06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)57
8BWHBHADAURA06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)65
9GMRGAHMAR06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)73
10CSACHAUSA06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)83
11BXRBUXAR08:35 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)94
12BUEBARUNA09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)103
13DUREDUMRAON09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)110
14TWGTWINING GANJ09:27 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)118
15RPRRAGHUNATHPUR09:39 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)126
16BYNBANAHI09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)135
17BEABIHIYA09:59 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)141
18KRSKARISATH10:23 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)152
19JGWLJAGJVAN H10:31 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)159
20ARAARA10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)162
21JMIRJAMIRA H10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)166
22KUAKULHARIA10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)172
23KWRKOELWAR11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)176
24BTABIHTA11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)184
25PATLPATEL H11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)186
26SDESADISOPUR11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)189
27NEONEORA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)196
28DNRDANAPUR12:16 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)202
29PWSPHULWARI SHARIF12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)205
30SCYSACHIWALAYA H12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)209
31PNBEPATNA JN13:30 (Day 1)Destination211
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :