ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 04:11:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS PNBE MEMU (63264)
MUGHAL SARAI JN to PATNA JN
MGS PNBE MEMU (63264)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: MGS PNBE MEMU (63264)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGSMUGHAL SARAI JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)11
3SLDSAKALDIHA05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)18
4DHADHEENA05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)31
5ZNAZAMANIA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)44
6DRVDARAULI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)50
7DLNDILDARNAGAR JN06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)57
8BWHBHADAURA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)65
9GMRGAHMAR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)73
10CSACHAUSA06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)83
11BXRBUXAR08:25 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)94
12BUEBARUNA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)103
13DUREDUMRAON09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)110
14TWGTWINING GANJ09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)118
15RPRRAGHUNATHPUR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)126
16BYNBANAHI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)135
17BEABIHIYA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)141
18KRSKARISATH10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)152
19JGWLJAGJVAN H10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)159
20ARAARA10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)162
21JMIRJAMIRA H10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)166
22KUAKULHARIA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)172
23KWRKOELWAR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)176
24BTABIHTA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)184
25PATLPATEL H11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)186
26SDESADISOPUR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)189
27NEONEORA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)196
28DNRDANAPUR12:15 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)202
29PWSPHULWARI SHARIF12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)205
30SCYSACHIWALAYA H12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)209
31PNBEPATNA JN13:30 (Day 1)Destination211
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :