ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:52:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKA PNBE MEMU (63271)
MOKAMEH JN to PATNA JN
MKA PNBE MEMU (63271)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: MKA PNBE MEMU (63271)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKAMOKAMEH JNSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2SIVNSIVNAR H15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)3
3BHADBARHAPUR H15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)5
4MORMOR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)7
5KNHPKANHAIPUR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)10
6PHKPUNARAKH16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)16
7LEBLEMUABAD H16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)18
8RLERAILEY ENGLISH H16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)20
9BARHBARH16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)26
10ACUACHUARA H16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)32
11ATLATHMAL GOLA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)35
12JPMLJAI PRAKASH MAHULI H16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)37
13BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)44
14TKBGTEKA BIGHA H17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)48
15SMBHSALIMPUR BIHAR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)50
16KWOKARAUTA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)53
17MJMMANJHAULI GRAM H17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)55
18KOOKHUSROPUR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)59
19HDEHARDAS BIGHA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)62
20BCYNBUDHDEVCHAK YADAV NAGAR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)65
21FUTFATWA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)67
22BKGBANKA GHAT18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)73
23DDGJDEEDAR GANJ18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)76
24PNCPATNA SAHEB18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)79
25GZHGULZARBAGH18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)82
26RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)87
27PNBEPATNA JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :