ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:45:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE MKA MEMU (63272)
PATNA JN to MOKAMEH JN
PNBE MKA MEMU (63272)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE MKA MEMU (63272)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)2
3GZHGULZARBAGH05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)7
4PNCPATNA SAHEB05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)10
5DDGJDEEDAR GANJ05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)13
6BKGBANKA GHAT05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)16
7FUTFATWA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)22
8HDEHARDAS BIGHA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)27
9KOOKHUSROPUR06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)30
10MJMMANJHAULI GRAM H06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)34
11KWOKARAUTA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)36
12SMBHSALIMPUR BIHAR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)39
13TKBGTEKA BIGHA H06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)41
14EC09CHAMPAPUR H06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)43
15BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)45
16ATLATHMAL GOLA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)54
17BARHBARH07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)63
18RLERAILEY ENGLISH H07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)69
19PHKPUNARAKH07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)74
20KNHPKANHAIPUR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)79
21MORMOR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)82
22MKAMOKAMEH JN09:45 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :