ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 02:23:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE MKA MEMU (63272)
PATNA JN to MOKAMEH JN
PNBE MKA MEMU (63272)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
Train Schedule: PNBE MKA MEMU (63272)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR05:15 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)2
3GZHGULZARBAGH05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)6
4PNCPATNA SAHEB05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)9
5BKGBANKA GHAT05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)16
6FUTFATWA05:45 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)21
7KOOKHUSROPUR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)30
8KWOKARAUTA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)36
9BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)45
10ATLATHMAL GOLA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)54
11BARHBARH07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)63
12PHKPUNARAKH07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)73
13MORMOR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)81
14MKAMOKAMEH JN09:45 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :