ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:07:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU MKA MEMU (63273)
BARAUNI JN to MOKAMEH JN
BJU MKA MEMU (63273)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJU MKA MEMU (63273)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2GHXGARHARA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)3
3DKGSDINKAR GRAM SIMARIA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)6
4BTPHCHAKIA THERMAL H11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)9
5RJORAJENDRA PUL11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)10
6HTZHATHIDAH JN12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)13
7ANAHAUNTA H12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)16
8MKAMOKAMEH JN12:45 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :