ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:21:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKA BJU MEMU (63274)
MOKAMEH JN to BARAUNI JN
MKA BJU MEMU (63274)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MKA BJU MEMU (63274)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKAMOKAMEH JNSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2ANAHAUNTA H09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)4
3HTZHATHIDAH JN10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)7
4RJORAJENDRA PUL10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)10
5BTPHCHAKIA THERMAL H10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)11
6DKGSDINKAR GRAM SIMARIA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)14
7GHXGARHARA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)17
8BJUBARAUNI JN11:00 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :