ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:32:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MKA BJU MEMU (63276)
MOKAMEH JN to BARAUNI JN
MKA BJU MEMU (63276)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MKA BJU MEMU (63276)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MKAMOKAMEH JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2TALLTALL JN13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)4
3HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)8
4RJORAJENDRA PUL13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)11
5DKGSDINKAR GRAM SIMARIA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)14
6GHXGARHARA13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)17
7BJUBARAUNI JN14:05 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :