ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 15:40:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU SEE MEMU (63279)
BARAUNI JN to SONPUR JN
BJU SEE MEMU (63279)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJU SEE MEMU (63279)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2BUJBARAUNI F17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)2
3TGATEGHRA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)7
4MPNHMAJNUPUR NAWADA H17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)12
5BCABACHWARA JN17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)16
6VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)27
7HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)31
8MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)37
9NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)44
10SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)49
11BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)53
12MNOMEHNAR ROAD19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)57
13SDGSAHADAI BUZURG19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)62
14DESDESARI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)67
15GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)69
16CSRCHAK SIKANDAR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)72
17AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)77
18CKRDCHAKMAKRAND19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)81
19HJPHAJIPUR JN20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)87
20SEESONPUR JN20:25 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :