ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:59:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU SEE MEMU (63279)
BARAUNI JN to SONPUR JN
BJU SEE MEMU (63279)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJU SEE MEMU (63279)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2BUJBARAUNI F17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)2
3TGATEGHRA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)7
4MPNHMAJNUPUR NAWADA H17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)12
5BCABACHWARA JN18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)16
6VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)27
7MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)37
8NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)44
9SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)49
10BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)53
11MNOMEHNAR ROAD19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)57
12SDGSAHADAI BUZURG19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)62
13DESDESARI19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)67
14GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)69
15CSRCHAK SIKANDAR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)72
16AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)77
17CKRDCHAKMAKRAND19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)81
18HJPHAJIPUR JN19:58 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)87
19SEESONPUR JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :