ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:08:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEE BJU DEMU (63280)
SONPUR JN to BARAUNI JN
SEE BJU DEMU (63280)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SEE BJU DEMU (63280)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SEESONPUR JNSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2HJPHAJIPUR JN21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)5
3CKRDCHAKMAKRAND21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)12
4AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)16
5CSRCHAK SIKANDAR21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)21
6GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)23
7DESDESARI21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)25
8SDGSAHADAI BUZURG21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)30
9MNOMEHNAR ROAD21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)35
10BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)39
11SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)43
12NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)48
13MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)56
14VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)66
15BCABACHWARA JN22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)76
16TGATEGHRA23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)85
17BUJBARAUNI F23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)90
18BJUBARAUNI JN23:45 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :