ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:27:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU PNBE MEMU (63283)
BARAUNI JN to PATNA JN
BJU PNBE MEMU (63283)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJU PNBE MEMU (63283)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2BUJBARAUNI F15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)2
3TGATEGHRA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)7
4BCABACHWARA JN15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)16
5VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)27
6HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)31
7MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)37
8NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)44
9SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)49
10BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)53
11MNOMEHNAR ROAD16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)57
12SDGSAHADAI BUZURG16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)62
13DESDESARI16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)67
14GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)69
15CSRCHAK SIKANDAR17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)72
16AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)77
17CKRDCHAKMAKRAND17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)81
18HJPHAJIPUR JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)87
19SEESONPUR JN18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)93
20PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)96
21PPTAPATLIPUTRA19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)108
22PWSPHULWARI SHARIF19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)114
23SCYSACHIWALAYA H19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)118
24PNBEPATNA JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :