ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:29:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE BJU MEMU (63284)
PATNA JN to BARAUNI JN
PNBE BJU MEMU (63284)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNBE BJU MEMU (63284)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2SCYSACHIWALAYA H08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)2
3PWSPHULWARI SHARIF08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)6
4PPTAPATLIPUTRA08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)12
5PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)23
6SEESONPUR JN09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)27
7HJPHAJIPUR JN09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)33
8CKRDCHAKMAKRAND09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)39
9AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)43
10CSRCHAK SIKANDAR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)48
11GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)50
12DESDESARI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)53
13SDGSAHADAI BUZURG10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)57
14MNOMEHNAR ROAD10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)63
15BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)67
16SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)70
17NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)75
18MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)83
19HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)89
20VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)93
21BCABACHWARA JN11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)104
22TGATEGHRA11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)113
23BUJBARAUNI F11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)118
24BJUBARAUNI JN12:30 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :