ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:48:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU PNBE MEMU (63285)
BARAUNI JN to PATNA JN
BJU PNBE MEMU (63285)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJU PNBE MEMU (63285)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource03:35 (Day 1)0
2BUJBARAUNI F03:39 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)2
3TGATEGHRA03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)7
4BCABACHWARA JN03:57 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)16
5VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM04:12 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)27
6MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)37
7NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)44
8SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE04:39 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)49
9BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)53
10MNOMEHNAR ROAD04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)57
11SDGSAHADAI BUZURG05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)62
12DESDESARI05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)67
13GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)69
14CSRCHAK SIKANDAR05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)72
15AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)77
16CKRDCHAKMAKRAND05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)81
17HJPHAJIPUR JN06:13 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)87
18SEESONPUR JN06:30 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)93
19PHLGPAHLEJAGHAT06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)96
20PPTAPATLIPUTRA07:07 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)108
21PWSPHULWARI SHARIF07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)114
22SCYSACHIWALAYA H07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)118
23PNBEPATNA JN08:05 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :