ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 17:05:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEE BJU MEMU (63286)
SONPUR JN to BARAUNI JN
SEE BJU MEMU (63286)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SEE BJU MEMU (63286)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SEESONPUR JNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2HJPHAJIPUR JN07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)5
3CKRDCHAKMAKRAND07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)12
4AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)16
5CSRCHAK SIKANDAR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)21
6GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)23
7DESDESARI07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)25
8SDGSAHADAI BUZURG08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)30
9MNOMEHNAR ROAD08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)35
10BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)39
11SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)43
12NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)48
13MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)56
14HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)61
15VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)66
16BCABACHWARA JN09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)76
17MPNHMAJNUPUR NAWADA H09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)81
18TGATEGHRA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)85
19BUJBARAUNI F09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)90
20BJUBARAUNI JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :