ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:23:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU SEE MEMU (63287)
BARAUNI JN to SONPUR JN
BJU SEE MEMU (63287)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJU SEE MEMU (63287)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2BUJBARAUNI F06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)2
3TGATEGHRA06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)7
4MPNHMAJNUPUR NAWADA H06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)12
5BCABACHWARA JN06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)16
6VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)27
7MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)37
8NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)44
9SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)49
10BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)53
11MNOMEHNAR ROAD07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)57
12SDGSAHADAI BUZURG07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)62
13DESDESARI07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)67
14GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)69
15CSRCHAK SIKANDAR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)72
16AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)77
17CKRDCHAKMAKRAND08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)81
18HJPHAJIPUR JN08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)87
19SEESONPUR JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :