ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 17:08:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SEE BJU MEMU (63288)
SONPUR JN to BARAUNI JN
SEE BJU MEMU (63288)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SEE BJU MEMU (63288)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SEESONPUR JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2HJPHAJIPUR JN18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)5
3CKRDCHAKMAKRAND18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)12
4AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)16
5CSRCHAK SIKANDAR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)21
6GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)23
7DESDESARI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)25
8SDGSAHADAI BUZURG19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)30
9MNOMEHNAR ROAD19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)35
10BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)39
11SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)43
12NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)48
13MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)56
14HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)61
15VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)66
16BCABACHWARA JN20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)76
17TGATEGHRA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)85
18BUJBARAUNI F21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)90
19BJUBARAUNI JN21:35 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :