ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:27:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (63502)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (63502)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (63502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource21:58 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)57
16MUGMAGRA22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)64
18BDCBANDEL JN23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)79
24BBAEBAIDYABATI23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)85
26SRPSERAMPORE23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN00:20 (Day 2)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :