ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 02:49:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN ASN MEMU (63505)
BARDDHAMAN JN to ASANSOL JN
BWN ASN MEMU (63505)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN ASN MEMU (63505)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)13
4GLIGALSI04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)22
5PAJPARAJ04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)29
6MNAEMANKAR04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)37
7PANPANAGARH04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)47
8RBHRAJBANDH04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)55
9DGRDURGAPUR04:57 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)63
10OYRWARIA05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)73
11UDLANDAL JN05:15 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)80
12RNGRANIGANJ05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)88
13KPKKALIPAHARI05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)101
14ASNASANSOL JN05:55 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :