ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:53:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN ASN MEMU (63505)
BARDDHAMAN JN to ASANSOL JN
BWN ASN MEMU (63505)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN ASN MEMU (63505)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)13
4GLIGALSI04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)22
5PAJPARAJ04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)29
6MNAEMANKAR04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)37
7PANPANAGARH04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)47
8RBHRAJBANDH05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)55
9DGRDURGAPUR05:07 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)63
10OYRWARIA05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)77
11UDLANDAL JN05:25 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)85
12RNGRANIGANJ05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)92
13KPKKALIPAHARI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)105
14ASNASANSOL JN06:05 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :