ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 19:18:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BWN MEMU (63506)
ASANSOL JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
ASN BWN MEMU (63506)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: ASN BWN MEMU (63506)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2KPKKALIPAHARI05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)5
3RNGRANIGANJ05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)18
4UDLANDAL JN05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)25
5OYRWARIA05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)33
6DGRDURGAPUR05:35 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)47
7RBHRAJBANDH05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)55
8PANPANAGARH05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)62
9MNAEMANKAR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)73
10PAJPARAJ06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)81
11GLIGALSI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)87
12KANKHANA JN06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)97
13TITTALIT06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)103
14BWNBARDDHAMAN JN06:40 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :