ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:49:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN ASN MEMU (63507)
BARDDHAMAN JN to ASANSOL JN
BWN ASN MEMU (63507)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
Train Schedule: BWN ASN MEMU (63507)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)13
4GLIGALSI05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)22
5PAJPARAJ05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)29
6MNAEMANKAR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)37
7PANPANAGARH05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)47
8RBHRAJBANDH06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)55
9DGRDURGAPUR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)63
10OYRWARIA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)77
11UDLANDAL JN06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)85
12RNGRANIGANJ06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)92
13KPKKALIPAHARI06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)105
14ASNASANSOL JN07:05 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :