ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:56:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BWN MEMU (63508)
ASANSOL JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
ASN BWN MEMU (63508)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ASN BWN MEMU (63508)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2KPKKALIPAHARI05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)5
3RNGRANIGANJ06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)18
4UDLANDAL JN06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)26
5OYRWARIA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)33
6DGRDURGAPUR06:27 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)42
7RBHRAJBANDH06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)50
8PANPANAGARH06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)57
9MNAEMANKAR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)68
10PAJPARAJ06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)76
11GLIGALSI07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)82
12KANKHANA JN07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)92
13TITTALIT07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)98
14BWNBARDDHAMAN JN07:35 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :