ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:45:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN ASN MEMU (63509)
BARDDHAMAN JN to ASANSOL JN
BWN ASN MEMU (63509)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: BWN ASN MEMU (63509)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)13
4GLIGALSI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)22
5PAJPARAJ07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)29
6MNAEMANKAR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)37
7PANPANAGARH08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)47
8RBHRAJBANDH08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)55
9DGRDURGAPUR08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)63
10OYRWARIA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)77
11UDLANDAL JN08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)85
12RNGRANIGANJ08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)92
13KPKKALIPAHARI09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)105
14ASNASANSOL JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :