ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:03:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BWN MEMU (63510)
ASANSOL JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
ASN BWN MEMU (63510)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: ASN BWN MEMU (63510)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2KPKKALIPAHARI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)5
3RNGRANIGANJ06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)18
4UDLANDAL JN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)26
5OYRWARIA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)33
6DGRDURGAPUR07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)42
7RBHRAJBANDH07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)50
8PANPANAGARH07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)58
9MNAEMANKAR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)68
10PAJPARAJ07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)76
11GLIGALSI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)82
12INCIISHAN CHANDI HALT07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)88
13KANKHANA JN07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)92
14TITTALIT07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)98
15BWNBARDDHAMAN JN08:06 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :