ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:35:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN ASN MEMU (63511)
BARDDHAMAN JN to ASANSOL JN
BWN ASN MEMU (63511)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BWN ASN MEMU (63511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)13
4GLIGALSI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)22
5PAJPARAJ09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)29
6MNAEMANKAR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)37
7PANPANAGARH09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)47
8RBHRAJBANDH09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)55
9DGRDURGAPUR09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)63
10OYRWARIA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)77
11UDLANDAL JN09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)85
12RNGRANIGANJ10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)92
13KPKKALIPAHARI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)105
14ASNASANSOL JN10:35 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :