ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 23:33:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN ASN MEMU (63511)
BARDDHAMAN JN to ASANSOL JN
BWN ASN MEMU (63511)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: BWN ASN MEMU (63511)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)13
4GLIGALSI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)22
5PAJPARAJ09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)29
6MNAEMANKAR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)37
7PANPANAGARH09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)47
8RBHRAJBANDH09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)55
9DGRDURGAPUR09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)63
10OYRWARIA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)73
11UDLANDAL JN09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)80
12RNGRANIGANJ10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)88
13KPKKALIPAHARI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)101
14ASNASANSOL JN10:35 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :