ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:32:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BWN MEMU (63512)
ASANSOL JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
ASN BWN MEMU (63512)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: ASN BWN MEMU (63512)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource07:42 (Day 1)0
2KPKKALIPAHARI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)5
3RNGRANIGANJ08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)18
4UDLANDAL JN08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)25
5OYRWARIA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)33
6DGRDURGAPUR08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)47
7RBHRAJBANDH08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)55
8PANPANAGARH08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)62
9MNAEMANKAR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)73
10PAJPARAJ09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)81
11GLIGALSI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)87
12KANKHANA JN09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)97
13TITTALIT09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)103
14BWNBARDDHAMAN JN09:38 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :