ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:32:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN ASN MEMU (63513)
BARDDHAMAN JN to ASANSOL JN
BWN ASN MEMU (63513)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: BWN ASN MEMU (63513)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)13
4GLIGALSI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)22
5PAJPARAJ10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)29
6MNAEMANKAR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)37
7PANPANAGARH10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)47
8RBHRAJBANDH10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)55
9DGRDURGAPUR10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)63
10OYRWARIA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)77
11UDLANDAL JN11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)85
12RNGRANIGANJ11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)92
13KPKKALIPAHARI11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)105
14ASNASANSOL JN11:40 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :