ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:41:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BWN MEMU (63514)
ASANSOL JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
ASN BWN MEMU (63514)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASN BWN MEMU (63514)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2KPKKALIPAHARI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)5
3RNGRANIGANJ09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)18
4UDLANDAL JN09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)26
5OYRWARIA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)33
6DGRDURGAPUR09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)42
7RBHRAJBANDH09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)50
8PANPANAGARH09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)57
9MNAEMANKAR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)68
10PAJPARAJ10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)76
11GLIGALSI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)82
12KANKHANA JN10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)92
13TITTALIT10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)98
14BWNBARDDHAMAN JN10:50 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :