ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:36:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN ASN MEMU (63515)
BARDDHAMAN JN to ASANSOL JN
BWN ASN MEMU (63515)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN ASN MEMU (63515)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)13
4GLIGALSI12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)22
5PAJPARAJ12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)29
6MNAEMANKAR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)37
7PANPANAGARH12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)47
8RBHRAJBANDH12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)55
9DGRDURGAPUR13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)63
10OYRWARIA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)77
11UDLANDAL JN13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)85
12RNGRANIGANJ13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)92
13KPKKALIPAHARI13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)105
14ASNASANSOL JN13:55 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :