ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 15:21:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BWN MEMU (63516)
ASANSOL JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
ASN BWN MEMU (63516)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ASN BWN MEMU (63516)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2KPKKALIPAHARI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)5
3RNGRANIGANJ10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)18
4UDLANDAL JN10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)25
5OYRWARIA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)33
6DGRDURGAPUR11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)43
7RBHRAJBANDH11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)50
8PANPANAGARH11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)58
9MNAEMANKAR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)68
10PAJPARAJ11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)76
11GLIGALSI11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)83
12KANKHANA JN12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)93
13TITTALIT12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)99
14BWNBARDDHAMAN JN12:20 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :