ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:29:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BWN MEMU (63516)
ASANSOL JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
ASN BWN MEMU (63516)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ASN BWN MEMU (63516)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2KPKKALIPAHARI09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)5
3RNGRANIGANJ09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)18
4UDLANDAL JN09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)25
5OYRWARIA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)33
6DGRDURGAPUR10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)47
7RBHRAJBANDH10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)55
8PANPANAGARH10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)62
9MNAEMANKAR10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)73
10PAJPARAJ10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)81
11GLIGALSI10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)87
12KANKHANA JN11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)97
13TITTALIT11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)103
14BWNBARDDHAMAN JN11:25 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :