ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:44:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN ASN MEMU (63517)
BARDDHAMAN JN to ASANSOL JN
BWN ASN MEMU (63517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: BWN ASN MEMU (63517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)13
4GLIGALSI13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)22
5PAJPARAJ13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)29
6MNAEMANKAR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)37
7PANPANAGARH13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)47
8RBHRAJBANDH14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)55
9DGRDURGAPUR14:13 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)63
10OYRWARIA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)77
11UDLANDAL JN14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)85
12RNGRANIGANJ14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)92
13KPKKALIPAHARI14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)105
14ASNASANSOL JN15:05 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :