ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:09:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BWN MEMU (63518)
ASANSOL JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
ASN BWN MEMU (63518)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: ASN BWN MEMU (63518)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2KPKKALIPAHARI12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)5
3RNGRANIGANJ12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)18
4UDLANDAL JN13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)25
5OYRWARIA13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)33
6DGRDURGAPUR13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)47
7RBHRAJBANDH13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)55
8PANPANAGARH13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)62
9MNAEMANKAR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)73
10PAJPARAJ13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)81
11GLIGALSI14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)87
12KANKHANA JN14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)97
13TITTALIT14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)103
14BWNBARDDHAMAN JN14:30 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :