ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:23:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN ASN MEMU (63519)
BARDDHAMAN JN to ASANSOL JN
BWN ASN MEMU (63519)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: BWN ASN MEMU (63519)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)13
4GLIGALSI15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)22
5PAJPARAJ15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)29
6MNAEMANKAR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)37
7PANPANAGARH16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)47
8RBHRAJBANDH16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)55
9DGRDURGAPUR16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)63
10OYRWARIA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)77
11UDLANDAL JN16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)85
12BQTBAKTAR NAGAR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)88
13RNGRANIGANJ16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)92
14KPKKALIPAHARI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)105
15ASNASANSOL JN17:15 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :