ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:40:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BWN MEMU (63520)
ASANSOL JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
ASN BWN MEMU (63520)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASN BWN MEMU (63520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2KPKKALIPAHARI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)5
3RNGRANIGANJ14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)18
4UDLANDAL JN14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)25
5OYRWARIA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)33
6DGRDURGAPUR14:46 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)47
7RBHRAJBANDH14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)55
8PANPANAGARH15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)62
9MNAEMANKAR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)73
10PAJPARAJ15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)81
11GLIGALSI15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)87
12KANKHANA JN15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)97
13TITTALIT15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)103
14BWNBARDDHAMAN JN16:00 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :