ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 06:56:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN ASN MEMU (63521)
BARDDHAMAN JN to ASANSOL JN
BWN ASN MEMU (63521)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: BWN ASN MEMU (63521)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2TITTALIT16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)7
3KANKHANA JN16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)13
4GLIGALSI16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)22
5PAJPARAJ16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)29
6MNAEMANKAR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)37
7PANPANAGARH16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)47
8RBHRAJBANDH16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)55
9DGRDURGAPUR17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)63
10OYRWARIA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)73
11UDLANDAL JN17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)80
12RNGRANIGANJ17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)88
13KPKKALIPAHARI17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)101
14ASNASANSOL JN17:55 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :