ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:34:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN BWN MEMU (63522)
ASANSOL JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
ASN BWN MEMU (63522)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASN BWN MEMU (63522)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2KPKKALIPAHARI16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)5
3RNGRANIGANJ16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)18
4UDLANDAL JN16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)25
5OYRWARIA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)33
6DGRDURGAPUR16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)47
7RBHRAJBANDH17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)55
8PANPANAGARH17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)62
9MNAEMANKAR17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)73
10PAJPARAJ17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)81
11GLIGALSI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)87
12KANKHANA JN17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)97
13TITTALIT17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)103
14BWNBARDDHAMAN JN18:05 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :